New hours! Thu–Fri 3–9 PM · Sat 11 AM–9 PM · Sun 11 AM–7 PM. Closed Mon–Wed.

Open a pack from here

Members can open mystery packs online, sell the card straight back for store credit, or keep it in their vault.

Create an account

Mystery Bags

Live Chase Board

Every card shown here is currently still in circulation. Pull one and it is gone from the board.

55 cards live
Bag price$20.00
Packs left55
Current top hit$258.00
Best possible pull12.9x
Jirachi XYPROMO XY67a NM

Now spotlighting

Jirachi XYPROMO XY67a NM

$258.00

Jirachi XYPROMO XY67a NM $258.00M Gardevoir EX (Full Art) RC31/RC32 Ultra Rare NM $120.00Ceruledge ex 147/131 Special Illustration Rare NM $103.00Marill $53.00Pikachu (Secret) 160/159 Secret Rare NM $49.00Squirtle 46/95 Common NM $41.00Hydreigon ex $38.00M Steelix EX (Full Art) 109/114 Ultra Rare NM $37.00Jirachi XYPROMO XY67a NM $258.00M Gardevoir EX (Full Art) RC31/RC32 Ultra Rare NM $120.00Ceruledge ex 147/131 Special Illustration Rare NM $103.00Marill $53.00Pikachu (Secret) 160/159 Secret Rare NM $49.00Squirtle 46/95 Common NM $41.00Hydreigon ex $38.00M Steelix EX (Full Art) 109/114 Ultra Rare NM $37.00
Jirachi XYPROMO XY67a NM

Jirachi XYPROMO XY67a NM

$258.00

12.9x bag value

M Gardevoir EX (Full Art) RC31/RC32 Ultra Rare NM

M Gardevoir EX (Full Art) RC31/RC32 Ultra Rare NM

$120.00

6.0x bag value

Ceruledge ex 147/131 Special Illustration Rare NM

Ceruledge ex 147/131 Special Illustration Rare NM

$103.00

5.2x bag value

Marill - 204/193 Illustration Rare NM

Marill

$53.00

2.6x bag value

Pikachu (Secret) 160/159 Secret Rare NM

Pikachu (Secret) 160/159 Secret Rare NM

$49.00

2.5x bag value

Squirtle 46/95 Common NM

Squirtle 46/95 Common NM

$41.00

2.0x bag value

Hydreigon ex - 240/191 Special Illustration Rare NM

Hydreigon ex

$38.00

1.9x bag value

M Steelix EX (Full Art) 109/114 Ultra Rare NM

M Steelix EX (Full Art) 109/114 Ultra Rare NM

$37.00

1.9x bag value

Rayquaza EX -BW47 Promo NM

Rayquaza EX

$36.00

1.8x bag value

Light Togetic 015/105 Holo Rare MP

Light Togetic 015/105 Holo Rare MP

$29.00

1.4x bag value

Wooper PLF 21/116 Common NM

Wooper PLF 21/116 Common NM

$28.00

1.4x bag value

Mantyke DP 55/130 Uncommon NM

Mantyke DP 55/130 Uncommon NM

$25.00

1.3x bag value

Roserade (15) 15/124 Rare NM

Roserade (15) 15/124 Rare NM

$25.00

1.3x bag value

Igglybuff HS 44/123 Uncommon NM

Igglybuff HS 44/123 Uncommon NM

$20.00

1.0x bag value

Pikachu JU 60/64 Common

Pikachu JU 60/64 Common

$19.00

0.9x bag value

Moltres - SWSH185 Promo NM

Moltres

$18.00

0.9x bag value

Snorlax GX - SM05 SMP Promo NM

Snorlax GX

$17.00

0.8x bag value

Mienshao - 134/086 Illustration Rare NM

Mienshao

$10.00

0.5x bag value

Audino RC17/RC25 Common NM

Audino RC17/RC25 Common NM

$6.00

0.3x bag value

Tauros - 096/086 Illustration Rare NM

Tauros

$6.00

0.3x bag value

Rhyhorn 122 Common

Rhyhorn 122 Common

$6.00

0.3x bag value

Smoochum N3 54/64 Common NM

Smoochum N3 54/64 Common NM

$6.00

0.3x bag value

Swablu GG27/GG70 Ultra Rare NM

Swablu GG27/GG70 Ultra Rare NM

$6.00

0.3x bag value

M Steelix EX 68/114 Ultra Rare MP

M Steelix EX 68/114 Ultra Rare MP

$6.00

0.3x bag value

Totodile (Delta Species) 67/101 Common

Totodile (Delta Species) 67/101 Common

$5.00

0.3x bag value

Scizor ex - 195/162 Ultra Rare

Scizor ex

$5.00

0.3x bag value

Charmander 069/130 Common NM

Charmander 069/130 Common NM

$4.00

0.2x bag value

Nidorino 037/102 Uncommon

Nidorino 037/102 Uncommon

$4.00

0.2x bag value

All-Night Party 96/122 Uncommon

All

$4.00

0.2x bag value

Vulpix 81/101 Common

Vulpix 81/101 Common

$4.00

0.2x bag value

Clefairy 81/122 Common

Clefairy 81/122 Common

$4.00

0.2x bag value

Raticate 040/102 Uncommon NM

Raticate 040/102 Uncommon NM

$4.00

0.2x bag value

Galarian Zapdos - SWSH283 Promo NM

Galarian Zapdos

$4.00

0.2x bag value

Magnezone (5) SF 5/100 Holo Rare MP

Magnezone (5) SF 5/100 Holo Rare MP

$3.00

0.1x bag value

Wooper 79/115 Common

Wooper 79/115 Common

$3.00

0.1x bag value

Cyndaquil 54/115 Common NM

Cyndaquil 54/115 Common NM

$3.00

0.1x bag value

Charmeleon 024/102 Uncommon NM

Charmeleon 024/102 Uncommon NM

$3.00

0.1x bag value

Magcargo GX 44/214 Ultra Rare NM

Magcargo GX 44/214 Ultra Rare NM

$3.00

0.1x bag value

Zarude - 088 Promo NM

Zarude

$2.00

0.1x bag value

Chansey 76/123 Common

Chansey 76/123 Common

$2.00

0.1x bag value

Larvitar (Delta Species) 73/113 Common

Larvitar (Delta Species) 73/113 Common

$2.00

0.1x bag value

Dratini 038/130 Uncommon

Dratini 038/130 Uncommon

$2.00

0.1x bag value

Krabby FO 51/62 Common LP

Krabby FO 51/62 Common LP

$2.00

0.1x bag value

Dark Raticate 51/82 Common

Dark Raticate 51/82 Common

$2.00

0.1x bag value

Iris's Fighting Spirit - 180/159 Ultra Rare NM

Iris's Fighting Spirit

$2.00

0.1x bag value

Seadra - 40/97 Uncommon NM

Seadra

$2.00

0.1x bag value

Grimer 56/109 Common

Grimer 56/109 Common

$2.00

0.1x bag value

Horsea - 031/101 (Delta Species) Uncommon

Horsea

$2.00

0.1x bag value

Tentacool (Alpha) 71/160 Uncommon NM

Tentacool (Alpha) 71/160 Uncommon NM

$2.00

0.1x bag value

Glimmora ex - 213/197 Ultra Rare NM

Glimmora ex

$2.00

0.1x bag value

Spinda 26/92 Rare NM

Spinda 26/92 Rare NM

$2.00

0.1x bag value

Archaludon ex - 224/191 Ultra Rare

Archaludon ex

$2.00

0.1x bag value

Radiant Hawlucha 081/189 Radiant Rare NM

Radiant Hawlucha 081/189 Radiant Rare NM

$1.00

0.1x bag value

Salamence ex - 114/159 Double Rare NM

Salamence ex

$1.00

0.1x bag value

Hisuian Decidueye V 083/189 Ultra Rare NM

Hisuian Decidueye V 083/189 Ultra Rare NM

$1.00

0.1x bag value